Employee Directory

Name Department Room Contact
Steven BaynePolitical Science Faculty Political Science H.1412
Katherine BeaneAmerican Indian Studies Faculty American Indian Studies H.3301
Christopher BecknellApplied Music Faculty -Guitar Violin Music F.2407
Elissah BecknellInformation Studies Faculty Information Studies L.1604
Denise BednarBuyer 1 Business Services M.0345C
Kim Bednar-WuellnerOAS Senior Finance and Operations K.2101E
Jacques BeechPublic Safety Officer Public Safety R.3100
Lisa BerginPhilosophy Faculty Philosophy H.3305
Jeff BishopStudent Services Specialist Enrollment Services T.2233
Lionel BlairGeneral Maintenance Worker Building Services 1st Shift T.0600
Kimberley BlankenshipGeneral Maintenance Worker Building Services 1st Shift T.0600
Mary BockInformation Technology Faculty Information Technology Programs T.3603
Kirk BoraasChemistry Faculty Chemistry S.3580
Scott BorasCommunication Studies Faculty Communication Studies K.3303
Dustin BoshearsGeneral Maintenance Worker Building Services 2nd Shift T.0600
Hafed BouassidaCinema Faculty Cinema T.4004
Anni BowersInternational Enrollment Advisor Admissions Department T.2519
Rob BraceCareer Navigator Career Services T.2508
Judy BradfordAccount Supervisor Sr Business Services M.0411
Luke BrandtSharePoint Administrator Information Technology Services M.0343F
Carolina BransonCommunication Studies Faculty Communication Studies K.3309
Jill BremelExecutive Assistant President's Council K.2101D
David BremerEnglish as a Second Language Faculty English as a Second Language T.5064
James BrennanD2L Administrator Information Technology Services M.0321
Jo BridgesOffice & Admin Specialist Academic Operations Staff & Admin S.2212
Todd BridigumWelding Faculty Welding and Metal Fabrication T.0250
Michael BroProgram Advisor TRIO Starting Point T.4310
Jennifer Brookins-KingDirector TRIO Starting Point TRIO Starting Point T.4301
Sheila BrownChemistry Tutor Coordinator Academic Success Center T.4300
Judy BrownHSER Faculty Human Services K.1501